Ansprechpartner

DRK-Berufsbildungswerk Worms

T: 06241 953 0
F: 06241 953 233
M: drk-bbw(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Leitung und Verwaltung

Jürgen Wonn
BBW-Leitung

T: 06241 953 130
F: 06241 953 233
M: j.wonn(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Teamleitung Verwaltung

Katja Zamzow
Rechnungswesen

T: 06241 953 238
F: 06241 953 233
M: k.zamzow(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Rechnungswesen

Martin Rohrwick
Rechnungswesen

T: 06241 953 134
F: 06241 953 233
M: m.rohrwick(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Antje Tiesler
Rechnungswesen

T: 06241 953 139
F: 06241 953 233
M: a.tiesler(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Marion Krüger
Rechnungswesen

T: 06241 953 139
F: 06241 953 233
M: m.krueger(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Personalwesen

Sandra Müller-Klingler
Personalwesen

T: 06241 953 132
F: 06241 953 233
M: s.muellerklingler(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Arzu Yilmaz
Personalwesen

T: 06241 953 132
F: 06241 953 233
M: a.yilmaz(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Teilnehmerverwaltung

Gabriele Mett
Teilnehmerverwaltung

T: 06241 953 131
F: 06241 953 233
M: g.mett(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Daniela Brachet
Teilnehmererwaltung

T: 06241 953 222
F: 06241 953 233
M: d.brachet(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Claudia Guthy
Teilnehmerverwaltung

T: 06241 953 128
F: 06241 953 233
M: c.guthy(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Einkauf

Özlem Demirdas
Einkauf

T: 06241 953 136
F: 06241 953 154
M: oe.demirdas(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Oliver Weber
Einkauf

T: 06241 953 135
F: 06241 953 154
M: o.weber(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Haustechnik

Karl Storzum
Haustechnik

T: 06241 953 137
F: 06241 953 233
M: k.storzum(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Berufsausbildung

Heike Hahn
Bereichsleitung Ausbildung/Berufsvorbereitung

T: 06241 953 140
F: 06241 953 229
M: h.hahn(at)bbw-worms.drk.de 

Petra Boxheimer
Sekretariat
T: 06241 953 141
F: 06241 953 229
M: p.boxheimer(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Fachteamleitung

Bernd Jünemann
Fachteamleiter

T: 06241 953 248
F: 06241 953 229
M: b.juenemann(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Lutz Schöne
Fachteamleiter

T: 06241 953 249
T: 06241 953 229
M: l.schoene(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Roswitha Brauner
Fachteamleiterin

T: 06241 953 122
F: 06241 953 229
M: r.brauner(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Günther Falkenhain
Fachteamleiter

T: 06241 953 322
F: 06241 953 229
M: g.falkenhain(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Berufsvorbereitung

Natascha Funder
Berufsvorbereitung

T: 06241 953 171
F: 06241 953 229
M: n.funder(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

 

Staatlich anerkannte Berufsschule

Werner Müller-Boyce
Schulleitung

T: 06241 953 150
F: 06241 953 229
M: w.muellerboyce(at)bbw-worms.drk.de 

Klaus Botzet
Stellvertretender Schulleiter

T: 06241 953 152
F: 06241 953 229
M: k.botzet(at)bbw-worms.drk.de  

Daniela Scheller
Sekretariat

T: 06241 953 151
F: 06241 953 229
M: d.scheller(at)bbw-worms.drk.de  

 

Fachdienste

Andreas Pradella
Bereichsleitung Fachdienste

T: 06241 953 160
F: 06241 953 157
M: a.pradella(at)bbw-worms.drk.de 

Cornelia Schmitt
Heilpädagogik

T: 06241 953 158
F: 06241 953 157
M: c.schmitt(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Christina Wulf
Medizinischer Dienst

T: 06241 953 169
F: 06241 953 154
M: meddienst(at)bbw-worms.drk.de  

Ingrid Bast
Jugendwohnstätten/Internate/Außenwohngruppen

T: 06241 953 200
F: 06241 953 154
M: i.bast(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

Uwe Kreß
Freizeithaus
T: 06241 953 129
F: 06241 953 154
M: gu.kress(at)bbw-worms.drk.de

 

EDV

Reiner Paul
Netzwerkbetreuung

T: 06241 953 138
F: 06241 953 229
M: r.paul@bbw-worms.drk.de

 

Internetcafe

Johannes Lummel

T: 06241 953 218 
F: 06241 953 154

 

Betriebsrat

Reimund Paul

T: 06241 953 111
F: 06241 953 154
M: betriebsrat@bbw-worms.drk.de